Sporx.Com - Info sporx.com

sporx receives about 79,500 unique visitors and 738,555 (9.29 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $636.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $392,518.65. According to Alexa Traffic Rank sporx.com is ranked number 1,511 in the world and 0.0159% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Istanbul, 34, Turkey and links to network IP address 195.142.107.70.

About - sporx.com

Türkiye nin en iyi spor sitesi. Spor televizyonu, videolar, yazarlar, canli sonuclar, istatistik, bahis sayfalari, resim galerileri, Avrupa dan futbol, kazandiran tahminler, günlük kuponlar..
Türkiye'nin En İyi Spor Sitesi olan Sporx.com da sporla alakalı aradığınız herşeyi bulabilirsiniz.
How did sporx.com look in the past? Edit Site Info

How popular is sporx.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
79,500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
2,385,000
Daily Pageviews:
738,555 (9.29 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
1,511 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0159% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Turkey 83.4%83.5%36
Azerbaijan 7.8%8.7%191
Germany 1.9%2.0%850
United States 1.9%1.3%19855
France 0.8%0.8%3438
Netherlands 0.7%0.5%918
Australia %-18533
Ukraine %-17572
Georgia %-1419
Cyprus %-1140
Poland %-22552
Italy %-23797
Kazakhstan %-6320
Romania %-11616
Albania %-691
Switzerland %-1411
Bulgaria %-1083
Belgium %-1100
United Kingdom %-5758
Austria %-671
Greece %-4731
Denmark %-1452
Norway %-3398
Canada %-16182
Macedonia %-607
Saudi Arabia %-5882
Sweden %-3324
Russia %-8882

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
sporx.com
90.33%91.29%4.90
nba.sporx.com
12.15%3.89%1.55
euro2016.sporx.com
4.63%3.08%3.2
turkcell.sporx.com
2.60%0.46%0.87
m.sporx.com
0.91%0.19%1.0
my.sporx.com
0.71%0.19%1.3
adm3.sporx.com
0.68%0.69%4.9
anadoluefessk.sporx.com
0.42%0.05%0.58
adm.sporx.com
0.06%0.06%5
OTHER
0%0.10%0

Competitive Data

SEMrush sporx.com
Domain:
  sporx.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
3,037
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is sporx.com?

Facebook:
  13,470
Google +:
  1,409
Linkedin:
  9
Stumbles:
  75
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much sporx.com can earn?

Website Value:
$392,518.65
Daily Revenue:
$636.00
Monthly Revenue:
$19,080.00
Yearly Revenue:
$232,140.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is sporx.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
195.142.107.70
ASN:
AS199484 
ISP:
SAGLAYICI Teknoloji Bilisim Yayincilik Hiz. Ticaret Ltd. Sti. 
Server Location:
Istanbul
34
Turkey
 

Other sites hosted on 195.142.107.70

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

How fast does sporx.com load?

Average Load Time:
(2351 ms) 32 % of sites are slower

Page Speed

Currently Not Available

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  87
Vendor reliability:
  87
Privacy:
  87
Child safety:
  87

Site Categories (dmoz)

Bilgi Kaynakları/Basın ve Yayın

What sites are related to sporx.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Fri, 18 Jul 2014 19:13:29 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.22
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=mjiigbg6r0j717unhevkcv5su5; path=/
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: public, max-age=60
Pragma: no-cache
LVS: WEB08
Transfer-Encoding: chunked
Content-Type: text/html
Set-Cookie: F5S=2148247744.20480.0000; expires=Sat, 19-Jul-2014 18:49:04 GMT; path=/
Vary: Accept-Encoding

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
TXT 3600
MX ASPMX5.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT1.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ALT2.ASPMX.L.GOOGLE.com 3600
MX ASPMX2.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX3.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
MX ASPMX4.GOOGLEMAIL.com 3600
A 195.142.107.70 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.maksimum.net
Rname postmaster.ns1.maksimum.net
Serial Number 2016050601
Refresh 21600
Retry 3600
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns1.maksimum.net 3600
NS ns3.maksimum.net 3600
NS ns2.maksimum.net 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2002-09-07
Domain Age:
13 years 8 months 29 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.name.com...
Domain Name: SPORX.COM
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.name.com
Registrar URL: http://www.name.com
Updated Date: 2014-03-05T12:59:03-07:00
Creation Date: 2002-09-07T09:55:55-06:00
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-09-07T09:55:57-06:00
Registrar: Name.com, Inc.
Registrar IANA ID: 625
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +1.17202492374
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registrant Name: Ilkan Gokyilmaz
Registrant Organization: Maksimum Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.
Registrant Street: Meclisi Mebusan Cad. No:23 Dursun Han Kat:1 , Salipazari - Beyoglu
Registrant City: Istanbul
Registrant State/Province: na
Registrant Postal Code: 34433
Registrant Country: TR
Registrant Phone: +90.2122434528x114
Registrant Phone Ext: 114
Registrant Fax: +90.2122434529
Registrant Email: email
Admin Name: Ilkan Gokyilmaz
Admin Organization: Maksimum Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.
Admin Street: Meclisi Mebusan Cad. No:23 Dursun Han Kat:1 , Salipazari - Beyoglu
Admin City: Istanbul
Admin State/Province: na
Admin Postal Code: 34433
Admin Country: TR
Admin Phone: +90.2122434528x114
Admin Phone Ext: 114
Admin Fax: +90.2122434529
Admin Email: email
Tech Name: Ilkan Gokyilmaz
Tech Organization: Maksimum Iletisim Hizmetleri A.S.
Tech Street: Meclisi Mebusan Cad. No:23 Dursun Han Kat:1 , Salipazari - Beyoglu
Tech City: Istanbul
Tech State/Province: na
Tech Postal Code: 34433
Tech Country: TR
Tech Phone: +90.2122434528x114
Tech Phone Ext: 114
Tech Fax: +90.2122434529
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.maksimum.net
Name Server: ns2.maksimum.net
Name Server: ns3.maksimum.net
DNSSEC: NotApplicable
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-07-18T13:13:34-06:00 <<<


The Data in the Name.com, Inc. WHOIS database is provided by Name.com, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration record. Name.com, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this Data to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to Name.com, Inc. (or its systems). Name.com, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time. By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: SPORX.COM
Registrar: NAME.COM, INC.
Whois Server: whois.name.com
Referral URL: http://www.name.com
Name Server: NS1.MAKSIMUM.NET
Name Server: NS2.MAKSIMUM.NET
Name Server: NS3.MAKSIMUM.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 05-mar-2014
Creation Date: 07-sep-2002
Expiration Date: 07-sep-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Fri, 18 Jul 2014 19:13:13 UTC <<<
Last update was 85 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

esmplus.com
3 secs
chromestory.com
21 secs
esdc.gc.ca
1 min
slither.io
1 min
***-advisor.com
1 min
escapistmagazine.com
2 mins
escapadarural.com
2 mins
esbuzz.net
2 mins
esam.ir
3 mins
ertk.net
3 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
sporx.com widget